Results

7/13/2018 at Electric City Speedway - Great Falls, MT

360 Sprints - Winged: ASCS Frontier Region with North-American Speed Association
Gates Open at 6:00 PM Racing at 7:30

Tony Bruce Jr

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 143rd
Heat 452nd

360 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA00
25Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB1
34Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS12H
47Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
58Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
62Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
76Rob OrgarBowden, AB14
813Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
910Joe PerryBillings, MT28
1015Matthew DusseaultEdmonton, AB97
111Zac TaylorGreen River, WY86
129James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2
1317Bryan BrownEast Helena, MT38B
1419Cody MasseMagrath, AB35M
1512Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT9K
1611Robert DeHaanOlive, MT33
1720Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
1816Tom WattsSt. Albert, AB6
1918Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT8
2014David HoinessBillings, MT27DD

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bryan BrownEast Helena, MT38B
23Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT8
36Cody MasseMagrath, AB35M
44Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
58Leroy BrushBillings, MT4P
65Shane MooreHelena, MT31
79Greg TackeGreat Falls, MT7T
811Shane AinscoughMike River, AB3X
97Mike ManwillIdaho Falls, ID2X
10 (DNF)2Damon McCuneShepherd, MT77
DNS-Rick TessemakerTaber, AB23N
DNS-Brad RobertsonMilk River, AB23B
DNS-Johnny NelsonUlm, MT4N

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
23Zac TaylorGreen River, WY86
31Matthew DusseaultEdmonton, AB97
46Joe PerryBillings, MT28
58Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT9K
64Cody MasseMagrath, AB35M
75Greg TackeGreat Falls, MT7T
87Shane AinscoughMike River, AB3X

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA00
22James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2
35Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB1
43Bryan BrownEast Helena, MT38B
51Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT8
67Mike ManwillIdaho Falls, ID2X
DNS-Brad RobertsonMilk River, AB23B

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB9
25Rob OrgarBowden, AB14
33Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB3
46Robert DeHaanOlive, MT33
57Tom WattsSt. Albert, AB6
61Leroy BrushBillings, MT4P
7 (DNF)2Rick TessemakerTaber, AB23N

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Kelly MillerStirling, AB2JR
25Tony Bruce JrLiberal, KS12H
33David HoinessBillings, MT27DD
42Damon McCuneShepherd, MT77
51Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
66Shane MooreHelena, MT31
DNS-Johnny NelsonUlm, MT4N
Lubbock Wrecker Service
The Oil Medics
Wheeler Metals
Briley Trucking
Eagle Motorsports
Smileys Racing Products
Steve Watt Enterprises
Maxwell Industries
FK Rod Ends
Hinchman Racewear
Butlerbuilt Race Products
FK Shocks
Racin Boys
Wilwood Brakes
Schoenfeld Headers
Hoosier Tires
HRP Racing
Kaeding Performance
Schaeffer Racing Oil
Fuel Safe
Bell Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
Brown and Miller Racing Solutions
KSE Engineering
Southern Trailer Works
ISC Racers Tape
Pressure Tek
MyRacePass